全国十大赌博官网

我的赌博网会员注册

「我的赌博网」为赌博网客户专属服务平台。成为赌博网会员,您将收到最新产品资讯、研讨会邀请和线上商店特殊优惠。

立即注册,启用您的会员服务!

Standalone Media Converters

Advantech's standalone media converter facilitates cabling needs with simple conversion and an optional internal power security device that makes the connection between copper and fiber optic cabling. Cost effective stand-alone media converters can be installed anywhere a network connection is needed. In addition, these media converters feature automatic link restoration for network restoration. Rate conversion, distance extension, and multiple types of fixed fiber connectors or open slots for small form-factor pluggable (SFP) connections increase network scalability.

产品列表

  • EKI-2741FL

    Giga Ethernet to SFP Fiber Converter

  • EKI-2741ML

    Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode, SC connector

  • EKI-2741SL

    Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fiber Converter, Single-mode, SC connector

  • EKI-2541SL

    10/100T(X) to Fiber Converter, Single-mode, SC connector

  • EKI-2541ML

    10/100T(X) to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode, SC connector

  • IMC-490-SM-US

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 100Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE+ Giga-McBasic 852-11914)

  • IMC-490-SM

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 100Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type

  • IMC-490-SFP-US

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX, SFP w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE+ Giga-McBasic 852-11911)

  • IMC-490-SFP

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX, SFP, AC adapter

  • IMC-490-MM-US

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 852-11912)

  • IMC-490-MM

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type

  • IMC-490-M1-US

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE+ Giga-McBasic 852-11913)

  • IMC-490-M1

    Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type

  • IMC-480-SE-US

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE McBasic 852-11717)

  • IMC-480-SEST-US

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE McBasic 852-11716)

  • IMC-480-SEST

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type

  • IMC-480-SE

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type

  • IMC-480-MM-US

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE McBasic 852-11715)

  • IMC-480-MM

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type

  • IMC-480-M8-US

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE McBasic 852-11713)

  • IMC-480-M8ST-US

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as PoE McBasic 852-11712)

  • IMC-480-M8ST

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type

  • IMC-480-M8

    Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type

  • IMC-470-SM-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30603)

  • IMC-470-SM

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type w/ AC adapter

  • BB-856-30600

    1000 Mbps, Compact, 3-Port Media Converter

  • IMC-470-SFP

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX, SFP

  • IMC-470-SE-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30604)

  • IMC-470-SE

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type

  • IMC-470-MM-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30601)

  • IMC-470-MM

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type adapter

  • IMC-470-M1-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30602)

  • IMC-470-M1

    Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type

  • IMC-450-SL-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10934 )

  • IMC-450-SLST-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10933 )

  • IMC-450-SLST

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, ST type

  • IMC-450-SL

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type

  • IMC-450-SE-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10932 )

  • IMC-450-SEST-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10931 )

  • IMC-450-SEST

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type

  • IMC-450-SE

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type

  • IMC-450-MM-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10928 )

  • IMC-450-MMST-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10927 )

  • IMC-450-MMST

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type

  • IMC-450-MM

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type

  • IMC-450-M8-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10930 )

  • IMC-450-M8ST-US

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10929 )

  • IMC-450-M8ST

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type

  • IMC-450-M8

    Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type

Contact Advantech

800-810-0345(座机)
400-810-0345(手机)

Contact Advantech